1:53:04 am
7 minutes
22 hours
Server time is GMT (london).
Current EST time is: 20:53:04 pm
  • Home
  • Members
  • Hi Scores
  • Competitions
    • Clan Competitions
    • Finished Competitions
5 online users.

Clan Hi Scores

Overall
Attack
Defence
Strength
Constitution
Ranged
Prayer
Magic
Cooking
Woodcutting
Fletching
Fishing
Firemaking
Crafting
Smithing
Mining
Herblore
Agility
Thieving
Slayer
Farming
Runecrafting
Hunter
Construction
Summoning
Dungeoneering
Divination
Invention
Archaeology
Necromancy
 

 Farming

  • 1
  • 2
  • Next
  • ››
Page 1 of 2
RankName Skill Level SortSortSkill XP SortSort
1Goobi2120200,000,000
2Finalfan45120200,000,000
3Rizenel120200,000,000
4Blackbelt5120200,000,000
5Kz Jester120200,000,000
6Imminent120163,967,289
7JLOCK120136,611,850
8Mmkill120133,210,315
9Dulvin342120132,166,660
10Saes Rrogon120131,509,872
11maverick342120129,891,983
12Karrah Avah120126,728,460
13OwenHavok120114,403,912
14Capet120110,565,361
15I Forgot 10011887,722,284
16Nielak11457,951,924
17Amelia Faern11144,947,536
18Tezzaract11143,550,551
19Tenebrae Eon10832,927,012
20ArcherRK10628,753,551
21Joeoeoeoeo10320,478,924
22An Epic Fool10320,460,744
23hamil_201210116,975,015
24Paul Im Hi10015,578,839
25godsdankweed10015,028,315
26mimring ikol10014,434,497
27Keltnor9914,045,774
28dark hades509913,579,946
29Lumikko9913,564,317
30Alitzah9913,416,486
31Sera Riathe927,070,455
32KyotouYasuri916,033,086
33Izumi Mizuke905,395,194
34Memberr884,730,180
35Cessna X802,152,797
36Purple Hell771826,116
37DevDundragon69728,588
38Kaiyanaito67573,331
39Kadey66517,944
40Clone Of Sei65460,211
41Jamert Kaye63392,575
42Eric Sarel63376,923
43DeanyWeeny60295,363
44Kara of Lama59252,324
45Goobi II53144,571
46Damion II50108,993
47Mosollin4248,447
48Leserin3626,338
49DrunkenTaco6258,050
50Razaelius162,771
  • 1
  • 2
  • Next
  • ››
Page 1 of 2

The Menaphite Empire

Clan Members:
52

Clan XP:
38,954,362,855

Avg Clan XP:
749,122,363

Citadel Level:
7

Avg Clan Level:
2,323

Total Clan Level:
120,826


XP Gain
Today0
Yesterday406,171
This Week872,654
This Month1,645,014
DXP Event231,082,292
Copyright © 2019 - 2026 Runephite
Site Design & Code Copyright © 2019 - 2026 Phantasy.

All RuneScape images & data used on this site are copyright © 1999 - 2026 Jagex Ltd.

Thursday 15th October 2026 01:53:04
This page was generated in 0.01 seconds.

Version: 1.9.2.9
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best online experience.